Full results ( taken from C-UK)
Dog CC Lindridge Ticket To Ride
Dog RCC Pendledell Salvatore
Bitch CC Fonesse Fiona Best in Show
Bitch RCC Lindridge Ginger Rogers
Dogs - Judge Debbie A Sawko Avandora
Any Colour Veteran
1. Sh Ch Charbonnel Warlord
2. Bannachra Braumeister
3. Cutel Cloud Two Thousand
Special Black Novice
1. Quintavia Time Lord
2. Jalankui Odd Job
3. Marada Amarillo at Herbdene
Special Black Graduate
1. Pendledell Salvatore J.W
2. Wensum Harvest Moon
3. Sharemead Single Malt
Special Black Open
1. Sh Ch Molkara Maesrati J.W
Special Red/Golden Novice
1. Molkara Tamarillo
Special Red/Golden Graduate
1. Claramand On Fire at Fedrove
Special Red/Golden Open
1. Sh Ch Sp Ch Helenwood Technique J.W
Special Black & Tan/Liver/Liver & Tan Junior
1. no entries
Special Black & Tan/Liver/Liver & Tan Open
No entries
Special Any Other Colour Novice
1. Blueacre Startime
2. Quintavia Star Stopper
3. Sharemead Lancelot
Special Any Other Colour Graduate
1. Olibond Peter Pan
2. Candyke Glory Road
3. Dralla The Orange Maverick at Pearkim
Special Any Other Colour Open
1. Lindridge Ticket To Ride
2. Lindridge Moon Catcher
3. Marquell Moving Glance at Pearkim
Any Colour Minor Puppy
1. Topday Mystic Man BPIS
2. Jacomous Class Act
3. Glentree Zanette
Any Colour Puppy
1. Bencluech Billionaire
2. Quintavia Star Stopper
3. Kyna G.I. Joe
Any Colour Junior
1. Lindridge Star Quest
2. Worlewood Aint No Sunshine
3. Blueacre Startime
Any Colour Yearlin
1. Merryhaze Blue Moon over Helenwood
2. Bitcon Let's Dance
3. Lapidary Rebel Rebel
Any Colour Novice
1. Bluacre Startime
2. Quintavia Time Lord
3. Philford Thomas the Tank
Any Colour Tyro
1. Nicibec Now U R Talking
2. Philford Thomas the Tank
Any Colour Graduate
1. Lapidary Revolution J.W
2.
Any Colour Post Graduate
1. Wensum Blues & Twos J.W.
2. Claramand Inferno at Christiol J.W.
3. Snowgate Topgun with Dandyjan
Any Colour Limit
1. Annashon Mr Billy
2. Manchela Party Trick J.W.Sh CM
3. Helenwood Innovation
Any Colour Open
1. Sh Ch Lochranza For Your Eyes Only
2. Sh Ch Kyna Huckleberry Finn J.W.
Bitches Carol Woods Marada
Any Colour Veteran
1. Sunnerset Sunkiss
2. Sh Ch Othamcourt Sunkist at Cascadia J.W. Sh CM
3. Charbonnel Playtime at Quintavia
Special Black Novice
1. Lujesa Touch the Sky
2. Charbonnel Black Dove
3. Charbonnel Fair Flair avec Amaranth
Special Black Graduate
No entires
Special Black Open
1 entry absent
Special Red/Golden Novice
1. Swanmarch Berley Sugar
Special Red/Golden Graduate
1. Lujesa Del La Soul
2. Krismoor Sugar babe
Special Red/Golden Open
1. Helenwood Wiggle Dance
2. Claramand B-Having at Merryhaze
Special Black & Tan/Liver/Liver & Tan/Chocolate Junior
1. Febrove Joy Rider
2. Claramand Chrystal Gaze Over Christiol
Special Black & Tan/Liver/Liver & Tan/Chocolate Open
1. Cardamine Magic Moments with Rayol
2. Lochranza Posh Socks at Jayzander J.W
Special Any Other Colour Novice
1. Unsure
2. Glasedin Gemstone
Special Any Other Colour Graduate
1. Lawnswae Ribbon
2. Lapidary Aint She Sweet
3. Lara Falara
Special Any Other Colour Open
1. Lindridge Ginger Rogers
2. Annilann Miss Tick Meg
3. Broachdale Athena Blue J.W
Any Colour Minor Puppy
1. Trimtops Immokalee
2. Asquanne Ginelle
3. Sunnerset Sweet Intrigue
Any Colour Puppy
1. Lujesa Daniella to Weyhill
2. Sanmargra Dolphins Pride
3. Cascadia Cin n Gin
Any Colour Junior
1. Wilmerella Wavedancer
2. Dandyjan Chardoney
3. Aramina's Aria for Rayol
Any Colour Yearling
1. Annilann Miss Isle J.W.
2. Lujesa Dolce Piselli J.W.
3. Merryhaze Martini
Any Colour Novice
1. Bencluech Birdsong
2. Chativore Menphis Belle
3. Meakwood Charisma
Any Colour Tyro
1. Lawnswae Ribbon
Any Colour Graduate
1. Wilmerella Wavedancer
2. Towbray Twist & Shout
3. Lara Falara
Any Colour Post Graduate
1. Glowhill Catherine Wheel
2. Zareepiott Shady Lady
3. Helewood Wiggle Dance
Any Colour Limit
1. Fonesse Fiona J.W - CC & BIS
2. Molkara Elise J.W.
3. Sarabar Loco Lola
Any Colour Open
1. Sh Ch Asquanne's Gizane
2. Merryhaze Martini
3. Zakova Spirit dancer at Penbuff