Dogs-Eve Milburn
DCC- Lindridge Star Quest
RCC- Charbonnel LifeNTimes
AOC
1 Special Open Puppy Dog
1st- Manlinson Holiday Suprise
2nd Lindridge Star Time
3rd - Suvern Softly spoken
Res- Bocablue Top of the morning
2 Special Novice Dog
1st - Shanaz Zoomer
2nd Ryallcourt Wind Chime
3 Special Graduate Dog
1st Beckaby Lunar Shadow
2nd- Courtmaster Sugar Ray
3rd - Winterstale Waterloo
Res- Charbonnel Law and Order
VHC- Craigdean Kokrhoop At Glasedin
4 Special Open Dog
1st- Charbonnel LifeNTimes
2nd- SH CH Cassom Hey Jude
3rd- Rosbercon Relight My Fire
Res- SU CH Manacas Cutting Corners
VHC- Countythorn Boskoop Blue
Solid Colours
5 Special puppy Dog
1st Helenwood Black Ice
2nd Kyrenia Irish Cream
6 Special Novice Dog
1st Molkara Magician
Special Grad Dog
1st Withiflor Northern Light JW
2nd Kyrenia Black Pearl at Whirlaw
3rd Swanmarch First Overture to Olivesong
Res Kerriglow Tophat N Tail
Vhc Lochranza Billy Elliot
Special Open Dog
1st Totenkopt War Games At Jodaly
2nd Perrytree Midnight Sky
3rd Lochranza Billy Elliot
Any Colour
Veteran Dog
1st Maquell Moving Glance at Pearkim
2nd SH CH Lochranza For your Eyes Only
3rd Roanri Beau Espirt
Res Lapidary Revolution JW ShCM
Vhc Sarabar Misterson
Minor Puppy Dog
1st Manlinson Holiday Suprise
2nd Olibond Remember Me
3rd Tipperlin Day Tripper to Rosbercon
Res Kyrenia Loch Keeper
Vhc Pearkim Pumpkinpie
Puppy Dog
1st Canyonn Classic Illusion
2nd Helenwood Black Ice
3rd Ryalllcourt Jack Daniels
Res Kalispall Walk My Way
Junior Dog
1st Dillonpark Pellegrino
2nd Beckaby Careless Whisper
3rd Shanaz Slick
Res Wilmerella Keep Dancing With Melandroy
Yearling Dog
1st Jayzander Murphys Law JW
2nd Wilmerella Keep Dancing with Melandroy
Maiden
1st Beckaby Careless Whisper
Tyro
1st Molkara Magician
2nd Chativore Stargszer
Undergrad
1st Rosbercon Rigadoon JW
2nd Charbonnel First Design For Brackenjack
3rd Beckaby Lunar Shadow
res Rojoys Little Star
Vhc Chancegate Blue Lancer
Graduate
1st Molkara Crystal Knight at Brimbeck
2nd Chativore Steel Symphony
3rd Swanmarch first Overture For Olivesong
Res Lochranza Billy Elliot
Post Grad
1st Molkara B'daring
2nd Kyrenia Black Pearl at Withlaw
3rd Squiretime Draco
Res Tillarn The Chocolatier
Vhc Courtmaster Totem at Beckaby
Mid Limit
1st Jodaly Mandlin Wind JW
2nd Manacas Here Comes the Sun for Wilmerella
3rd Moonwood Pirate King at Stobytill
Res Castanea Top Hat N Tails
Vhc Jannor's Last Samuria At Merryhaze
Limit
1st Molkara Exige
2nd Jozelah Look at Me
3rd ?
Res ?
Vhc Travellers Joy of Malpas
Open
1st Lindridge Star Quest
2nd?
3rd ?
Res?
Vhc?
Sorry didn't get the last few as getting Lancelot ready for the challenge
Well worth it as he was shortlisted down to the last five for the CC