Results of the show
Judge Mrs Beverley Webb (Speechouse)
Minor Puppy Dog – Any Colour
1st Dillonpark Pellegrino
2nd Joaldy Young Love
3rd ?
Res ?
VHC ?
Minor Puppy Bitch – Any Colour
1st Sanmargra Angel Fair
2nd Penmartan Laugh Out Loud
Puppy Dog – Any Colour
Absent
Puppy Bitch – Any Colour
1st Claramand Chocolicious
2nd Joaldy Cookie Krumble Dargess
3rd Molkara Vuvuzela
Res Olibond Snow Bird
Puppy – Red, Black or Gold, Black & Tan, Liver, Liver & Tan
Absent
Puppy – Any Other Colour
1st Ashalon Secret Lover
Novice – Red, Black or Gold, Black & Tan, Liver, Liver & Tan
1st Annashonn Miss Liberty
Open - Red, Black or Gold, Black & Tan, Liver, Liver & Tan
1st Sharemead Treacle Tart
2nd Sunzo Soprano
3rd Molkara Crystal Knight at Brimbeck
Novice – Any other Colour
1st Winterstale Sea The Stars
Open – Any other Colour
1st Olibond Upsy Daisy
2nd Classicway Chorus Girl
3rd Quintavia Stars In Her Eyes JW
Res Penmartan Anecdote
VHC Trimtops Running Paws
Veteran – Any Colour
1st Sh Ch Glowhill Scrumpy Jack
2nd Sarabar Mr Misterson
3rd Helenwood Shine On at Glasedin JW
Res Trimtops Captain Timmy
VHC Wilmerella Magic Circle
Junior Dog – Any Colour
1st Winterstale Waterloo
Junior Bitch – Any Colour
1st Glowhill Cherry Pie
2nd Sharemead Treacle Tart
Maiden – Any Colour
1st Totenkopf Willy Wonka
2nd Craigdean Shonakokr at Glasedin
Novice – Any Colour
1st Annashonn Miss Liberty
2nd Sharemead Treacle Tart
Graduate – Any Colour
1st Perrytree Midnight Sky
2nd Lynwater Hot Gossip of Classicway
3rd Lindridge Turning Point
Res Lujesa Total Eclipse JW
VHC Cascadia Celeste
Post Graduate – Any Colour
1st Coedcernyw Cameo JW Sh Cm
2nd Afterlife Angel In Disguise at Claramand
3rd Lujesa See The Stars JW
Res Sarabar Sonnys Delight
Special Tryers
1st Lujesa Casellina at Chimewood
2nd Glowhill Sweet Memories at Suvern
3rd Rothmia Hidden Agenda for Archby
Res Trimtops Running Paws
Bred by Exhibitor
1st Quintavia Rock N Rose
2nd Sharemead Regillian
3rd Sunzo Soprano
Res Penmartan Light My Fire
VHC Cascadia Celeste
Not Bred by Exhibitor
1st Lynwater Hot Gossip of Classicway
2nd Totenkopf Astu Tsigi for Molkara JW
3rd Sharemead Pipistrelle
Res Glowhill Sweet Memories at Suvern
VHC Quintavia Sugar Palm at Sayajirao
Open Dog – Any Colour
1st Lindridge Trooping Colours
Open Bitch – Any Colour
1st Shenmore Sara Smile
BIS Quintavia Rock N Rose
RBIS Shenmore Sara Smile
BPIS Sanmargra Angel Fair
RBPIS Claramand Chocolicious
BVIS Sh Ch Glowhill Scrumpy Jack
Congratulations to all placed