Dog Results - apologies for any spelling errors (it's early in the morning
)
A C PUPPY DOG
1ST Jayzander Trick or Treat
2ND Plaiglen magic Tango
3RD Moonwood Pirate King
A C NOVICE DOG
1ST Cassom Hey Jude
2ND Jacmist Paddy Wack at Gaiter
A C GRADUATE DOG
1ST Rancecraig Romeo
2ND Wilmerella Indianna Jones
3RD Craigdean Franks at Million at Wanshya
RES Lowerexley January Dawn
A C SPECIAL OPEN DOG
1ST Marquell moving Glance at Peakim
2ND Sh Ch Baysway Davy Boy (IMP)
3RD Lapidary revolution Jw ShCM
RES Ryallcourt Pie-d-piper
VHC Bitcon Robin Hood
BLK,RED, GOLD, B & T
PUPPY Judika Identity
NOVICE
1ST Nimcol Top Gun
GRADUATE
1ST Robraine Supamani (AI) JW
2ND Janor’s Last Sumurai at Merryhaze
3RD Carjinbar Peekaboo
RES Sharemead Squadron Leader
VHC Claramand X-treme
RED OR GOLDEN
SPECIAL OPEN DOG
1ST Sh CH Lochranza for your Eyes Only
2ND Helenwood Wotsisname Carhowel
BLACK OR BLK & TAN
SPECIAL OPEN DOG
1ST Chavez Royal Liaison JW
2ND Claramand X-Treme
ANY COLOUR
VETERAN DOG
1ST Sh Ch Jukika Prairie Gold
2ND Sh Ch Glowhill Scrumpy Jack
3RD Sh CH Classicway Conjuror JW
RES Candyke Tennessee Moon
VHC Winterstale Status Quo
MINOR PUPPY
1ST Olibond Dennis the Menace
2ND Tokenkopf Pure Moonlight
3RD Helenwood Incantation
RES Chavez Rainbow Warrior
VHC Landsmere Mr Bojangles
PUPPY DOG
1ST Charbonnel Swedish Design JW
2ND Nulea Over the Moon
3RD Annilann Mister Ral
RES Sheigra Startstruck
VHC Judika Whisperer
JUNIOR DOG
1ST Wensum Dashing Diamonds
2ND Carjinbar Peekaboo
3RD Ferrersedge Cut the Mustard
RES Dreamist Achate
YEARLING DOG
1ST Joaldy Bachelor Boy JW
2ND Terriles Toyamasa
3RD Kendalwood Cody (AI)
RES Krismoor Tanfastic
VHC Claramand X-Treme
MAIDEN
1ST Totenkopf Pure Moonlight
UNDERGRADUATE
1ST Carjinbar Peekaboo
2ND Carlundie’s Cook up a Storm
3RD Hustonia Diablo
RES Perrytree Mardi Gras
VHC Sharmead Squadron Leader
POST GRAD
1ST Canyonn Classic Welcome JW
2ND Kenan Kopyright JW
3RD Kendalwood Cobber (AI)
RES Rayol Nordic Prince with Luthame
VHC Chativore Paperchase
SPECIAL BEGINNERS
1ST Candyke Glory Road JW
2ND Joaldy Mr Bumble
3RD Janor’s Last Samurai at Merryhaze
RES Zareepiott Emperor
VHC Dreamist Achate
LIMIT DOG
1ST Shenmore Sunny Jim
2ND Charbonel War Hero
3RD Marada over the Moon JW
RES Merryhaze blue moon over Helewood
VHC Lapidary Rebel Rebel
OPEN
1ST Lujesa Ecstasy JW
2ND Helenwood Wotsisname Carhowel
3RD Ir SH CH Donatal Deejay
RES Rayol Nordic Prince with Luthame
VHC Claramand X-Treme
Wendy