Full results on fossdata
Copied from Fosse.
DCC SH CH CANIGOU ROCKET SCIENCE (MRS P L BENTLEY)
RDCC DILLONPARK PELLEGRINO JW (MR M & MR B PARKINSON & DILLON)
BCC SH CH CANIGOU SECON TAN ROSE (MRS P L BENTLEY)
RBCC SH CH HELENWOOD CRYSTAL MAZE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
BOB SH CH CANIGOU ROCKET SCIENCE (MRS P L BENTLEY)
BP ASQUANNE GRACEDIEU (MR A & MRS A WEBSTER)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1ST WEIRDENE WIZARDRY (MR P EVERY)
2ND CHAYSONNIE EDGE OF GLORY (MR & MRS W J & S J MCCAFFERY)
3RD KASORDON PICKPOCKET (MRS W GRIST)
RES JAYZANDER FINE AND DANDY (MISS C JINKS)
VHC MOLKARA TANGELO AT SHADOWSIDE (MR P WAINWRIGHT)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 3
1ST WEIRDENE WAKE UP(TAF) (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2ND CRAIGDEAN HANDY ANDY (MR D C, MRS H & MRS M MR A TODD, MCCORMACK & BROWN)
3RD QUETTADENE COSMOPOLITAN ( MRS P M LESTER)
RES CRAIGDEAN ROCKET MAN (MRS S EWAN)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 3
1ST WORLEWOOD MOVIN ON UP (MR A & MRS A MURRAY)
2ND MARQUELL MCCREADY BY KALRIZIENNE (MR G & MR W NICHOLAS-STEELE & NICHOLAS)
3RD GLASEDIN GRAND DESIGN (MR L & MRS M FORFAR)
RES HELENWOOD BLACK ICE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
VHC LINDRIDGE SHOW TIME (MRS A HACKETT)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 3
1ST DILLONPARK PELLEGRINO JW (MR M & MR B PARKINSON & DILLON)
2ND CANYONN CLASSIC ILLUSION JW (MRS S YOUNG)
3RD CANDYKE LOST AMONG THE STARS JW (MR M & MISS J COLLINS)
RES MOLKARA MAGICIAN JW (MS K GAIN)
VHC LUTHAME MR BOND JW (MR D E & MRS W WORGAN)
Maiden - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST JARDINISLE HAPPY TIMES (MISS J RAY)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 20 Absentees: 3
1ST RYALLCOURT WIND CHIME JW (MS P WHITEHEAD)
2ND JAYZANDER MURPHYS LAW JW (MRS L WILDING)
3RD ASQUANNE GRAIL JW (MR A & MRS A WEBSTER)
RES WITHIFLOR BLUES IN THE NIGHT AT ALISMA JW (MR D CRAIG)
VHC CRAIGDEAN HANIBEL FLETCHER (MRS S EWAN)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 11 Absentees: 2
1ST PENMARTAN ANECDOTE (MRS T A LEWIS)
2ND TIPPERLIN TORCHWOOD (MR S & MRS M KENNEDY)
3RD MANACAS HERE COMES THE SUN FOR WILMERELLA (MR R & MRS S L WILLIAMS)
RES TOTENKOPF WAR GAMES AT JOALDY JW SHCM (MISS J J & MR P PRETTY & CARPENTER)
VHC CRAIGDEAN CALLIMAKOKR AT LUANSHYA (MRS J E SMITH)
Open - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1ST SH CH CANIGOU ROCKET SCIENCE (MRS P L BENTLEY)
2ND JOALDY MANDOLIN WIND JW SHCM (MISS J J & MR P PRETTY & CARPENTER)
3RD SH CH LINDRIDGE STAR QUEST (MRS A HACKETT)
RES SH CH SHANAZ SPORRAN JW (MRS W REID)
Minor Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 1
1ST SNOWGATE PARTI ON (MRS L & MRS J WHITELEY)
2ND JAYZANDER MAID BY REQUEST (MRS L WILDING)
3RD WASTANN DORA THE EXPLORER FROM HELENWOOD (MR J & MR P M EVANS & PAVEY)
RES CLASSICWAY COVER GIRL (MRS D & MISS J DARBY)
VHC WENSUM PAPER ROSES (MRS B M WARD)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1ST ASQUANNE GRACEDIEU (MR A & MRS A WEBSTER)
2ND WASTANN DORA THE EXPLORER FROM HELENWOOD (MR J & MR P M EVANS & PAVEY)
3RD ASQUANNE GENIAL AT KANIBOO (MISS L V READER)
RES JOALDY CIRCLE OF LIFE (MISS J J & MR P PRETTY & CARPENTER)
VHC CACHEL CANDLEBERRY (MRS T BESWICK)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 11 Absentees: 4
1ST KALRIZIENNES ZHEVA GLENNTREE (MRS J & MR G GLENNERSTER & NICHOLAS-STEELE)
2ND LUJESA STARRY EYED JW (MISSES A & S KETTLE)
3RD SHANAZ OATY (MRS W REID)
RES JARDINISLE DARE TO DREAM (MR P S & MRS T M READ)
VHC ANNASIDE MOONBEAM (MR P & MRS M DAVIES)
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 13 Absentees: 2
1ST CANYONN CLASSIC HARMONY (MRS S YOUNG)
2ND CANDYKE LADY OH JW (MR M & MISS J COLLINS)
3RD KASTRIAN ETERNITY JW (MRS B ROBERTSON)
RES MOLKARA BLACK MAGIC ( MR S & MRS V BARRY)
VHC BEECHTOPS DOUBLE TAKE (MRS S E HUTCHINGS)
Maiden - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1ST WENSUM CECILIA (MRS B M WARD)
2ND SHANAZ OATY (MRS W REID)
3RD JARDINISLE DARE TO DREAM (MR P S & MRS T M READ)
RES MWEENISH MOONSHINE MIRANDA (MRS E BROWN)
VHC HARBETHOL LOOK DREAM GOSSIP (MR & MRS P CODLING)
Novice - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST CANIGOU ABBA NICE DAY (MRS P L BENTLEY)
2ND WENSUM CECILIA (MRS B M WARD)
3RD ASHALON SECRET LOVER (MRS L CROWLEY)
RES CLARAMAND BLACK ANGEL AT CHARMESBURY (MISS L CHANEY)
VHC SONHAM GINGER NUT (MS B ANDERSON)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 0
1ST HELENWOOD XSPEKSO (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2ND RYALLCOURT MOLOH JW (MS P WHITEHEAD)
3RD ZAKOVA MOOD MUSIC PLAYS ELLGAR (MRS E HARMAN)
RES ATHERBRON ASKIN FOR TROUBLE (H & A BROWN & CROSSLEY)
VHC HEBDENE HOPELESSLY DEVOTED (MRS J KENGYELICS)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 10 Absentees: 3
1ST CHARMWEN TRI MY BEST FOR RYALLCOURT JW (MS P WHITEHEAD)
2ND COEDCERNYW CAMEO JW SHCM (MR & MRS I HILLIER)
3RD LYNWATER HOT GOSSIP OF CLASSICWAY (MRS D & MISS J DARBY)
RES BITCON PHOENIX OVER ELLGARS (MRS E HARMAN)
VHC GLENNTREE RUBY SLIPPERS JW SHCM (MS C & MR I BLACKLEY & SALERO)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1ST SH CH CANIGOU SECON TAN ROSE (MRS P L BENTLEY)
2ND SH CH HELENWOOD CRYSTAL MAZE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
3RD QUINTAVIA STARS IN HER EYES JW (MRS T HERD)
RES WILMERELLA WIND OF FORTUNE (MR R & MRS S L WILLIAMS)
VHC ARRIFANA ALANIS (MRS S WRIGHT)