Cheers Emily
:
:
I'm chuffed cos Crystal gained the last points needed for her JW !
Ann Richardson (Fionnrua)
Solid Puppy
1. Manchela Party Trick
2. Claramand Morse code
3. Rayol Lesters Leader at Rozabaron
4. Kenmilquin Spice of Life for Danymeade
5. Claramand Express to Arrafina
Solid Junior
1. Molkara Maserati JW
2. Tojamatt Achilles with Hartbethol
Solid P.Grad
1. Lujesa Ecstacy JW
Solid Sp. Beginners
1. Lorebank Aurelius JW
2. T. Achilles with H.
3. C. Express to A.
Solid Sp. Open.
1. Sh Ch Helenwood Technique JW
2. Claramand X-Factor JW
3. Cardamine Hot Potato
AOC Puppy
1. Clavaire Checkmate
2. Wensum Blues and Twos
3. Manchela Make Me Happy
4. ?
AOC Junior
1. Danett Extrovert
2. Dralla The Orange Maverick at Pearkim
3. Jannors Ravello
4. Pontisbright Hi Ho Silver
5. Soroden Eye Catcher
AOC P.Grad
1. Bitcon Matchmaker at Weyhill
2. Grovern Yokel
AOC Sp. Beginners
1. Danett Andre JW
2. Lapidary revolution JW
3. Shannara Leap Of Faith
4. Jacmist Teddy Starr
5. Lorebank Mr Tumble
AOC Open
1. Lindridge Moon Catcher
2. Kyna Huckleberry Finn JW
AC Veteran
1. Beligar Special Effects at Rayol
2. Avandora Ladykiller
3. Tudormist Starduster
MPD
1. Spendles Lets Dance
2. Helenwood Inovation (naf)
3. R. Lesters Leader at Rozabaron
4. Molkara Allegiance to Silverdust
5. Joaldy Freddie Flintoff
Puppy
1. M. Party Trick
2. Helenwood Around Tuit
3. C. Morse Code
4. Lindridge Ticket To Ride
5. Topkyri The Fire Tamarind
Junior
1. T. Achilles with H.
2. Cardamine The Sable Flame
3. P. Hi Ho Silver
4. Claramand Never Look Back
5. Topkyri The Fire Starter
Maiden
1. Wensum Moschino
Novice
1. D. Extrovert
2. T. Achilles with H
3. W. Moschino
4. C. Never Look Back
Tyro
1. D. Extrovert
2. T. Achilles with H.
P.Grad
1. Fonesse Finyon
2. Classicway Chinwag at Rosbercon JW
3. Sunnerset Sweet Scoundrel
Limit
1. Rayol Archimedies
2. Marquell Moving glance at Pearkim
3. Marshdown Hotshot
4. Olibond Ottar at Charmwen
5. Kyna By Design JW
Open
1. Am Ch Robraine Tendulkar
2. Sh Ch Charbonnel Shake N Stevens JW
3. S. Leap Of Faith
Bitches – Ms Helle-Dan Palsson (Kennel Dan’L)
AOC Puppy
1. Spankis Carve Her Name With Pride
2. Classicway Chinese Whisper
AOC Junior
1. Gardenstone Starlight
2. Jardinisle Etiquette
3. Rosbercon Rum N Raisin
AOC P. Grad
1. Manchela Make A Wish JW
2. Dannett Gentle Breeze
3. Okell Silver Gem
4. ?
AOC Sp Beg
1. Avandora Heaven Scent to Clavaire JW
2. Lapidary Twist & Shout
3. Freestone Serendipity
AOC Open
1. Lindridge Ginger Rogers
2. O. Silver Gem
3. Starbourne Floribunda
Solid Puppy
1. Charbonnel Starlette
2. Dillonpark Darianne
3. Claramand In Gold
4. Claramand Kiss Kiss
5. Stellenbosch Inanda
Solid Junior
1. Molkara Elise (JW)
2. Judika Whisper
3. Fendrove Calamity Jane
Solid P.Grad
1. Claramand Looking good at Fendrove
2. Helenwood Tuscany
3. Clunter Black Whisper at Penbuff
Solid Sp.Beg.
1. Claramand Black Diamond for Fendrove
2. Saltram Hope N Dream of Arrafina
Solid Open
1. Zakova Moonlight Serenade
2. Melgrove Kiss Of Gold
AC Veteran
1. Reemif from Bramblethorns
2. Bidston Morning Dew at Inverneiti
MPB
1. Canyonn Classic Amour
2. Charbonnel Fair Femme
3. Nulea forget Me Not
4. Fonesse Fancy Footwork
5. Lujesa Dolce Piselli
Puppy
1. Moonshine Nightime Solace at Charmwen
2. D. Darianne
3. Grovern Gypsy
4. Robraine Amidala
5. C. In Gold
Junior
1. Moonshine Nightime Solace at C.
2. M. Elise (JW)
3. Riondel Moonlight Sonata
4. Whipspan Nellie Cashman with Alcyone
5. Shenmore Secret Wish at Bartomy
Maiden
1. G. Starlight
2. J.Etiquette
3. Classicway Calendar Girl
4. Meakwood My Fair Lady
Novice
1. J. Whisper
2. C. Calendar Girl
3. Rosbercon Ribbon Dancer
4. Joaldy Maggie May
5. Churchgate Sapphire Blue
Tyro
1. M. Elise (JW)
2. Fonesse Fiona JW
3. R. Moonlight Sonata
4. J. Etiquette
5. J. Maggie May
P.Grad
1. Wilmerella Will Of The Wisp of Classicway
2. Weyhill Catalina
3. Weyhill Serafina
4. Sunnerset Sweet Seduction
5. Lapidary Aint She Sweet at Meakwood
Limit
1. Avandora Ms Dynamite JW
2. Charbonnel Promises of Keladity
3. ?
4. ?
5. ?
Open
1. Sh Ch Canyonn Classic Charms
2. ?
3. ?
4. ?
5. ?