The results are starting to come through on Fosse Data:
you can check
here VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 25 Abs: 0
1st SH CH CHARBONNEL WARLORD JW (MRS S PLATT)
2nd SH CH SPENDLES SPINNER (MRS J L HOOPER)
3rd SH CH/IR S SHANAZ SCUNNER (MRS W REID)
Res SQUIRETIME EXPLORER (MRS R SQUIRE)
VHC BELIGAR SPECIAL EFFECT AT RAYOL (MRS E & MISS C ROBERTS & SMITH)
SPEC PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 0
1st CANIGOU CLASSIC CLICHE (MRS P L BENTLEY)
2nd MANCHELA PARTY TRICK (MR M J MASTERS)
3rd CLARAMAND MORSE CODE (MS E THOMAS)
Res WENSUM BLUES AND TWOS (MRS B M WARD)
VHC ABILOU STARLIGHT OF LUNETTA (A YATES)
SPEC JUN - Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 0
1st MOLKARA MASERATI JW (MRS K GAIN)
2nd DREAMIST MYSTIC KNIGHT (MR D & MRS L BURTON)
3rd JANNOR'S RAVELLO TAF (MRS J & MS L MARRIS-BRAY & PARKIN)
Res CANDYKE DIAMOND WHITE (MR M A & MISS J COLLINS)
VHC PONTISBRIGHT HI HO SILVER (MR M SMITH)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 21 Abs: 0
1st LINDRIDGE MOON CATCHER (MRS A P HACKETT)
2nd KYNA BY DESIGN JW (MR K & MRS D GRICE)
3rd LUJESA ECSTASY JW (MISSES A & S KETTLE)
Res SANMARGRA MOTO PERPETUO (MISS S M GRAY)
VHC KENAN WARRANTEE JW (MR K & MRS A HOLMES)
UNDERGRAD - Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 0
1st SHENMORE STAR MYTH JW (MRS S HACKER)
2nd WATERWOOD SAVOIR FAIRE (MRS N HOWELL)
3rd PENDLEDELL SALVATORE (MRS J HENDERSON)
Res CANDYKE DON'T THINK FEEL (MR M A & MISS J COLLINS)
VHC ELLGARS XS KALRIZIENNE (MESSRS G & W NICHOLAS-STEELE & NICHOLAS)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 27 Abs: 0
1st MANCHELA STORMRIDER JW (MR M J MASTERS)
2nd CLARAMAND CHANCES ARE FOR CHRISTIOL JW (MRS J C BOULTON)
3rd RAYOL ARCHIMEDIES (MRS E & MISS C ROBERTS & SMITH)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 0
1st CLASSICWAY CHINWAG AT ROSBERCON JW (MRS S E LILL)
2nd BLUEACRE STAR QUEST JW (MRS C WALSH)
3rd NICIBEC HARVEST GLOW (MR & MRS V, MISS N CRAIG)
Res ANNILANN MISTER RON JW (MISS S J WHITING)
VHC ATHERBRON I'M ALWAYS TROUBLE JW ShCM (MRS H & MR A BROWN & CROSSLEY)
MID LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 17 Abs: 0
1st CLARAMAND X-FACTOR JW (MS E THOMAS)
2nd ZAKOVA BLUEPRINT FOR RUPHILL ShCM (MR P CARPENTER)
3rd BITCON FISHER KING (MRS K & MRS J ARMSTRONG & WINTERTON)
Res WENSUM I'M YOUR MAN JW (MRS B M WARD)
VHC JOYDON MR MAGIC (MR D H LIGHTFOOT)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 0
1st RYALLCOURT CAUSING CHAOS JW (MISS P WHITEHEAD)
2nd RIONDEL MANHATTON SERANADE ShCM (MISS C MORRIS)
3rd ZAKOVA SPECIAL RESERVE JW (MRS S E WARRINGTON)
Res CARDAMINE HOT POTATO (MRS P A WALKER)
VHC KYNA HUCKLEBERRY FINN JW (MR K & MRS D GRICE)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 16 Abs: 1
1st SH CH QUETTADENE COPPER GLOW (MRS P M LESTER)
2nd SH CH MANCHELA BLUE LAGOON JW (MR M J MASTERS)
3rd SH CH/SPAN HELENWOOD TECHNIQUE JW (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
Res SH CH CHARBONNEL SHAKE N STEVENS JW (MR M & MRS E WILDMAN & FOWLES)
VHC LOCHRANZA FOR YOUR EYES ONLY (MRS J GILLESPIE)
HC SH CH GLOWHILL SCRUMPY JACK (MRS J E MITCHELL)
C SH CH ASQUANNES GRANITE TO ELLGARS JW (MS E HARMAN)
GOOD CIT - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st LUJESA INSTIGATOR AT HELENWOOD (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2nd TUDORMIST STARDUSTER (MISS K COVINGTON)
3rd SIRRAH SILVER SPIRIT (MR R A & MRS M A MARGETTS)
Res SHEIGRA SHOOTING STAR JW (MRS C WEST)
VHC BRICONESS VENDETTA (MISS G EVANS)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 21 Abs: 0
1st SH CH LUJESA LEONESSA (MISSES A & S KETTLE)
2nd MAIDEN ROSIE OF ASHLING (MR W & MRS W TURNBULL)
3rd SH CH WILMERELLA WAYWARD JW (MR R & MRS S L WILLIAMS)
Res KYRENIA GOLDEN TIMES (MR T A MILES)
VHC CARMELFAIR TALITHA (MISS K TORBETT)
SPEC PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 25 Abs: 0
1st CANIGOU CLASSIC ROCK (MRS P L BENTLEY)
2nd LYNWATER BELL FLOWER (MRS E MACLEAN)
3rd DILLONPARK DARIANNE (MR M & MR B PARKINSON & DILLON)
Res GARDENSTONE STARLIGHT (MRS Y J DONNELLAN)
VHC SHANAZ DODDLE (MRS W REID)
SPEC JUN - Bitch
Entries: 19 Abs: 0
1st QUETTADENE BE CHARMING (MRS P M LESTER)
2nd FONESSE FIONA JW (MR J & MRS F MACE)
3rd CRAIGDEAN CAFE LATTE (MRS S EWAN)
Res CLASSICWAY CALENDER GIRL (MRS D & MISS J M DARBY)
VHC JUDIKA WHISPER (MR & MRS K S COSTELLO)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 28 Abs: 0
1st BROACHDALE ATHENA BLUE JW (MR J A HEWSON)
2nd LOCHRANZA POSH SOCKS AT JAYZANDER JW (MRS J & MRS L GILLESPIE & WILDING)
3rd AVANDORA BLUE MOON OVER REEMIF (MRS S & MISS L REED)
Res CARLUNDIES CLEO-PAT-HER (MRS C CARTNEY)
VHC HELENWOOD SHINE ON AT GLASEDIN JW (MR L & MRS M FORFAR)
UNDERGRAD - Bitch
Entries: 28 Abs: 0
1st GLOWHILL LOVE ACTUALLY (MRS J E MITCHELL)
2nd JARDINISLE ETIQUETTE JW (MR P S & MRS T M READ)
3rd HELENWOOD TUSCANY (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
Res WILMERELLA WAYWIND (MR R & MRS S L WILLIAMS)
VHC WILLOWROAN LADY SAPPHIRE (MRS L JONES)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 27 Abs: 0
1st ANNILANN MISS TICK MEG (MISS A WHITING)
2nd CASSOM ATHENE (MISS S AMOS-JONES)
3rd WHIRLAW LADY ISABELLA (MR T A MILES)
Res WILMERELLA WILL O THE WISP OF CLASSICWAY JW (MRS D & MISS J M DARBY)
VHC DALTONARE DUSTY DANE (MR G FINDLAY)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st GLOWHILL CATHERINE WHEEL (MRS J E MITCHELL)
2nd DREAMIST DELTA LADY (MR D & MRS L BURTON)
3rd CLARAMAND THRILLER QUEEN FOR DELINDERE (MRS L REED)
Res CLARAMAND LOOKING GOOD AT FENDROVE (MRS J WYETH)
VHC CHARBONNEL PROMISES OF KELADITY (MR A & MRS K SIMMONDS)
MID LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 26 Abs: 0
1st ASHALON FOXY LADY JW (MRS L CROWLEY)
2nd SHENMORE SIANI JW (MR A M & MS J E JONES & SIMMONDS)
3rd LYNWATER PERI WINKLE (MRS E MACLEAN)
Res CARDAMINE BRING ME LOVE (MRS P A WALKER)
VHC TIPPERLIN VELVET MORNING (MR S & MRS M KENNEDY)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 0
1st NOTRELLA NO REGRETS JW ShCM (MRS S SHINKFIELD)
2nd CHATAWAY NAOMI CAMPBELL (MRS D WOODS)
3rd KENDALWOOD CONCEPT (MRS S A & MR R WYATT)
Res GLARUS PUZZLE BOX AT TILLARN (MRS S D ADAMS)
VHC ALISMA ARRINA (MR D CRAIG)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 7
1st SH CH CHARBONNEL SILHOUETTE JW (MRS S PLATT)
2nd LYNWATER DAWN FLUSH (MRS E MACLEAN)
3rd SH CH CANYONN CLASSIC CHARMS JW (MRS S YOUNG)
Res LINDRIDGE DAWN MIST (MRS A P HACKETT)
VHC FORESTPINE BRIGHT NEW STAR (MR B O'SULLIVAN)
HC SH CH COURTMASTER CATCH A DREAM (MR D & MRS S TELFORD)
C DT CH(VDH) OVER AND OVER AGAIN VOM FRENZER FELD [ATC AF00417DEU] (MRS R SCHADE)
WORK GUN - Bitch
Entries: 1 Abs: 0
1st ASHENBERRY ALLSOCKS AT SUVERN (MRS S & MISS P COX & HULL)
GOOD CIT - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st SH CH HELENWOOD IRRESISTABELLE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2nd SH CH OTHAMCOURT SUNKIST AT CASCADIA JW ShCM (MRS S A PUDNEY)
3rd SHEIGRA SIXTIES SONG JW (MRS C WEST)
Res ASQUANNES GRANIA WITH FRANAILLE JW (MISS F A BOWMAN)
VHC BIDSTON MORNING DEW AT INVERNEITI (MRS J HORNBY)
Already some COL winning going on - keep it up guys
Updated - again