Results taken from Fossedata:
Judge(s) Mr T Borman
DCC HELENWOOD INNOVATION (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
RDCC SH CH KYNA HUCKLEBERRY FINN JW (MRS D & MR K GRICE)
BCC SH CH ASQUANNE'S GIZANE JW (MR & MRS A WEBSTER)
RBCC IR SH CH SHANAZ PEEVER (MRS W REID)
BOB SH CH ASQUANNE'S GIZANE JW (MR & MRS A WEBSTER)
BP KYNA G I JOE (MRS D & MR K GRICE)
MIN PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 3
1st NULEA ROYAL DESIGN (MISS A NUGENT)
2nd WEIRDENE WINNING SWEEP (MR R WEIR)
3rd JOALDY BACHELOR BOY (MR A W & MRS J R PRETTY)
Res RANCECRAIG THE DREAMER (MR D & MRS L BURTON)
VHC KIRLINJIS LYNX TOUCH (MISS K TORBETT)
PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1st KYNA G I JOE (MRS D & MR K GRICE)
2nd WENSUM BREEZER (MRS B M WARD)
3rd RHUSTON EVERMORE (MRS L WILLIAMSON)
Res KELBONNY CAUGHT-U-LOOKING (MRS H MANZIE)
VHC CHARBONNEL BACHALOR (MRS C ROPER)
JUNIOR - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 2
1st SPENDLES MOONWALKER (MRS L M DUNCAN)
2nd OWENABBY KAISER CHIEF (MR & MRS S COLLINSON)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st BITCON LET'S DANCE JW (MRS K, MR K & MRS D ARMSTRONG & GRICE)
2nd MERRYHAZE BLUE MOON OVER HELENWOOD (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
3rd SPENDLES MOONWALKER (MRS L M DUNCAN)
Res CRAIGDEAN FRANKS A MILLION AT LUANSHYA (MRS J E SMITH)
VHC BUCBURGH VAVAVOOMBRACKAT TO KAFERNES (MS K DEICK)
NOVICE - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st KENAN KOPYRIGHT (MR K & MRS A HOLMES)
2nd KIRLINJIS TRICK OR TREAT AT CARMELFAIR (MRS J FAIRBAIRN)
3rd NICIBEC NOW UR TALKIN' (MR & MRS V & MISS N CRAIG)
Res KIRLINJIS LYNX TOUCH (MISS K TORBETT)
GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st DREAMIST MYSTIC KNIGHT (MR D & MRS L BURTON)
POST GRAD - Dog
Entries: 8 Absentees: 0
1st WENSUM BLUES AND TWOS JW (MRS B M WARD)
2nd LYNWATER SPINNING TOP (MRS E MACLEAN)
3rd WILDVALE RIOJA (MRS V WILD)
Res BRICONESS VENDETTA (MISS G EVANS)
VHC CRAIGDEAN FRANKS A MILLION AT LUANSHYA (MRS J E SMITH)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 10 Absentees: 2
1st HELENWOOD INNOVATION (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2nd ATHERBRON I'M ALWAYS TROUBLE JW ShCM (MRS H & MR A BROWN & CROSSLEY)
3rd LYNSHOW KRAIGWITHA-K ShCM (MRS C MASON)
Res SOLENCIA FABRIZIO (MR M & B RACKETT)
VHC CRAIGDEAN RAVEN TAN DO (MRS S EWAN)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st SH CH KYNA HUCKLEBERRY FINN JW (MRS D & MR K GRICE)
2nd RANCECRAIG PICK POCKET SHCM (MRS J E SMITH)
3rd SOLENCIA FABRIZIO (MR M & B RACKETT)
Res QUILMHAIR STRATHSPEY (MISS J & MR S GIBB & MCADAM)
MIN PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 13 Absentees: 2
1st LYNWATER SPRING GLOW (MRS E MACLEAN)
2nd TOTENKOPF MISS MONEYPENNY AT KIRLINJIS TAF (MISS K TORBETT)
3rd WENSUM BILLIE HOLIDAY (MRS B M WARD)
Res RANCECRAIG PRIMIN PROPER (MRS E CRAIG)
VHC ASQUANNE GENTILLE AT ATHERBRON (MRS H & MR A BROWN & CROSSLEY)
PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 13 Absentees: 2
1st ASQUANNE GINELLE (MR & MRS A WEBSTER)
2nd KYNA LOOBY LOU (MRS D & MR K GRICE)
3rd CRAIGDEAN IZAKOKR (MRS S EWAN)
Res RHUSTON OH MARY (MRS E MACLEAN)
VHC CARHOWEL SPLIT DECISION (MR H J & MRS C A WELCH)
JUNIOR - Bitch
Entries: 16 Absentees: 1
1st CARMELFAIR SILVER CHALICE (MRS J FAIRBAIRN)
2nd ELLGARS BITCONFUSED AT ROBRAINE (MRS L PALMER)
3rd LYNWATER RUM TRUFFLE (MRS E MACLEAN)
Res KASTRIAN CAPTIVATION JW (MRS B ROBERTSON)
VHC OWENABBY MYSTIC LADY BY DREAMIST (MR D & MRS L BURTON)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st VISTWIN BRITE SPARKE (MISS M BRADFORD)
2nd JAVAL SONGBIRD (MISS G BROWN)
3rd RHUSTON CHRISTMAS ROSE FOR BUDMINTEAL (MRS L WILLIAMSON)
Res QUILMHAIR FLAMING STAR (MISS C & MRS S MACLEOD)
VHC TVAERAA SNOWDROP AT SCOMAR (MRS M HYND)
NOVICE - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st ELLGARS BITCONFUSED AT ROBRAINE (MRS L PALMER)
2nd TOTENKOPF MISS MONEYPENNY AT KIRLINJIS TAF (MISS K TORBETT)
3rd KENAN KONNECT (MR K & MRS A HOLMES)
Res ROANDALE JUST IN TIME (MR & MRS M WADE)
VHC TVAERAA SNOWDROP AT SCOMAR (MRS M HYND)
GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st WHINBURN WHISPERING DREAMS ShCM (MISS R WARDROP)
2nd NULEA FORGET ME NOT (MISS A NUGENT)
3rd KIRLINJIS GHOSTLY GLOW (MISS K TORBETT)
Res TVAERAA DOMINIQUE (MRS H CHRISTIE)
POST GRAD - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2
1st HELENWOOD WIGGLE DANCE (MRS J H MARRIS-BRAY)
2nd LYNWATER WREN (MRS E MACLEAN)
3rd WHINBURN SWEET DREAM BABY AT THURNESS (MRS C POLLOK)
Res QUILMHAIR PIPERS POLKA (MR G SNELL)
VHC CAZDEN KNOCKANDO (MRS C BRADLEY)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 3
1st BARTONHOLM AE FOND KISS (MRS L M DUNCAN)
2nd AMACLASSIC SUMMERLOVIN (MR G SNELL)
3rd WEIRDENE WHISTLING MELODY (MR R WEIR)
Res CROFTERS TUPPINS AT CAZDEN (MRS C BRADLEY)
VHC CHATAWAY GOOD GOLLY OF VISTWIN (MISS M BRADFORD)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1st SH CH ASQUANNE'S GIZANE JW (MR & MRS A WEBSTER)
2nd IR SH CH SHANAZ PEEVER (MRS W REID)
3rd BROACHDALE ATHENA BLUE JW (MR J A HEWSON)
Res KIRLINJIS GHOSTLY GLOW (MISS K TORBETT)
VHC WEIRDENE WHISTLING MELODY (MR R WEIR)
Well done everyone!