You might want to double check and then copy & paste Jane
I've had my cuppa now
Puppy Red/Black/Gold/B&T (3entries)
1 Tialys Total Eclipse
2 Rothmia Queen sophia at Meloneras
3 Golden Tally Is The Man
Novice Red/Black/Gold/B&T (3entries)
1 Withiflor Euphoria
2 Asquanne's Go-Likely at Beechtops
3 Debcot Furys Gal
Graduate Red/Blk/Gold/B&T (6, 2abs)
1 Lujesa Delphina for Ashalon (Florence's litter sister)
2 Lujesa Casellina at Chimewood - Florence
3 Catlor Midnight Maiden at Kasordon - Millie Mooster
4 Cascadia I Chico At Beechtops
Open Red/Blk/Gold/B&T (5, 3abs)
1 Lujesa Daniella at Weyhill (Florence's older sister)
2 Catlor Midnight Maiden at Kasordon - Millie Mooster
Puppy Any Other Colour (6 entries)
1 Manchela Freisa
2 Lynwater Rising Glow at Ryallcourt
3 Debcot Paper Lace
4 Perrytree Isn't She Sweet
5 Sonham Ginger Snapz
Novice AOC (6, 1abs)
1 Quintavia Lacey
2 Classicway Chinese Lily Dargess
3 Olibond Dennis The Menace
4 Dawnglo Golden Charm
5 Ottigi Talk Of The Town
Graduate AOC (9)
1 Annilann Betty Boo at Joaldy
2 Castanea Top Hat N Tails
3 Alisma Amilton
4 Quintavia Star Stopper
5 Zakova Silvar Surfer at Evaremoc
Open AOC (7)
1 Olibond Peter Pan
2 Weyhill Amici
3 Classicway Chinwag at Rosbercon
4 Kendalwood Concession AI
Veteran D/B (3)
1 Zakova Blue Print For Ruphill ShCM
2 Setthornes Flash Gordon
Minor Puppy Dog (7, 3abs)
1 Quettadene Freelander
2 Deracor Deejay
3 Beckaby Lunar Shadow
4 Trurowan Blue Berry Hill
Minor Puppy Bitch (5)
1 Lujesa Bee Teelicious
2 Quintavia Rock N Rose (Tracey's baby)
3 Kendalwood Quicksilver
4 Beckaby Isabella
5 Rothmia Queen sophia at Meloneras
Puppy Dog (4)
1 Quettadene Freelander
2 Lynwater Rising Glow at Ryallcourt
3 Sonham True Blue
4 Golden Tally Is The Man
Puppy Bitch (4, 1abs)
1 Manchela Freisa
2 Alisma Antoinessa
3 Sonham Blue Belle
Junior D/B (7, 1abs)
1 Rosbercon Relight My Fire
2 Annilann Betty Boo at Joaldy
3 Quintavia Lacey
4 Courtmaster Lets Tango
5 Asquanne's Go-Likely at Beechtops
Special Yearling D/B (8, 1abs)
1 Wensum Dashing Diamond JW
2 Annilann Betty Boo at Joaldy
3 Sonham Charisma
4 Dawnglo silver Star
5 Zakova Silver Surfer At Evaremoc
Maiden D/B (6, 3abs)
1 Quintavia Lacey
2 Withiflor Euphoria
3 Olibond Dennis The Menace
4 Trurowan Blue Berry Hill
Novice D/B (2)
1 Quintavia Lacey
2 Classicway Chinese Lily Dargess
Undergraduate D/B (9)
1 Sunzo Stomp
2 Annilann Betty Boo at Joaldy
3 Roanri Beau Esprit
4 Totenkopf Rocknrobin with Gwbert Sh Cm
5 Catlor Midnight Maiden at Kasordon
Bred By Exhibitor (6)
1 Rosbercon Ride On Time JW
2 Quettadene Seeing Stars
3 Ottigi Talk Of The Town
4 Alisma Amelie JW
5 Golden Tally Is The Man
Not Bred By Exhibitor (5)
1 Wizzmill Marble Blue Among Ruphill JW ShCM
2 Joaldy Mr Bumble
3 Lawnswae Ribbon
4 Castanea Top Hat N Tails
5 Trurowan Blue Berry hill
Postgraduate D/B (4, 1abs)
1 Cutel Chasing Sunbeams Over Astrabrook
2 Roanri Beau Esprit
3 Wingate Spinning Star over Springstein
Open Dog (5, 2abs)
1 Ryallcourt Pie-D Piper
2 Courtmaster White Wizard
3 Wensum Blues And Twos JW Sh CM
Open Bitch
Didn't get the results