Judge = Angela McLaren
Best in show= Charbonnel life 'n' Times JW
Rest Best in show= Joaldy Mandolin Wind JW
Best opposite sex in show= Kastrian Liberation JW
Best puppy in show= Riondel Moonlight Affair
Best Veteran= Nicibec harvest glow
Class 1 Minor puppy dog
1st Riondel moonlight stroller
2nd Charbonnel Exocette
3rd Dandyjan whars it all about
4th Glanntree innuendo
Class 2 Minor puppy bitch
1st Riondel Moonlight Affair
2nd Kastrian Eternity
3rd Dandyjan blue moon
4th Abilou's Ticketey
Class 3 Puppy dog
1st Lourisma moon quest
class 4 Puppy bitch
1st Lourisma moon flower
2nd Craigdean shonakokr at Glasedin
Class 5 Maiden dog/bitch
1st Charbonnel Roxette
2nd Lourisma moon flower
3rd Lourisma moon quest
Class 6 Junior dog
1st Joaldy Mandolin wind JW
2nd Suedons pippin for barnsbur
3rd Annside blue moon
Class 7 Junior bitch
1st Kastrian Liberation JW
2nd Herbdene hopelessly devoted
3rd Glasedin good vibrations
4th Kyna radiance at shirepark
Class 8 Novice black/gold/black & tan/liver
1st Charbonnel Roxette
2nd Glasedin good vibrations
Class 9 Novice any other colour
1st Lourisma moon flower
2nd Suedons pippin for barnsbur
3rd Lourisma moon quest
Class 10 Yearling dog
1st Annaside ray of sunshine
Class 11 Yearling bitch
1st Annaside celestial dream
2nd Judena all that jazz
Class 12 Graduate dog
1st Charbonnel Law n order at darvieux JW
2nd Abilou starlight of Lunetta
Class 13 Graduate bitch
1st Judena all that jazz
Class 14 Post Graduate black/black & tan/liver
1st Pendledell design in black
Class 15 Post Graduate any other colour
Class 16 Bred by exhibitor
1st Adrona Daydreamer
Class 17 Not bred by exhibitor
1st Kyna radiance at shirepark
2nd Glanntree armani at Annaside ShCM
3rd Chaysonnie paparazzi at adrona
4th Jalankiu odd job
Class 18 Open dog
1st Charbonnel Life n Times JW
Class 19 open bitch
Class 20 Veteran
1st Nicibec harvest glow
2nd Charbonnel sugar n spice for amaranth
3rd Adrona daydream believer
4th Crowmere campanula at Veratey
Well done to every one that was placed.